Last ned valgliste i pdf versjon (last ned her).

dubestemmer


 

1. JORID JAGTØYEN

JORID-JAGTØYENMelhus
03.11.71
Ordfører i Melhus
930 27 899
jorid.jagtoyen@melhus.kommune.no

2. FRITZ ARNE HAUGEN

FRITZ-ARNE-HAUGENKvål
08.06.67
Bonde og lærer
907 68 151
fritzarne@online.no

3. KETIL REITAN

KETIL-REITANLer
25.04.57
Rørlegger
934 04 891
ketil@reiboror.no

4. MARIA LANGLAND NYUTSTUMO

MARIA-LANGLAND-NYUTSTUMOLer
11.09.78
Laborant
992 26 964
maria.langland@hotmail.com

5. GJØRAN BERG ONSØYEN

GJØRAN-BERG-ONSØYENKorsvegen
08.12.85
Lærer
971 52 805
lillelufallet@hotmail.com

6. OLA SOLBERG

OLA-SOLBERGLundamo
12.03.53
Bonde
975 70 740
olasol1@melhus.kommune.no

7. TRINE ONSØYEN

TRINE-ONSØYENGåsbakken
30.09.89
Barnevernspedagog
934 94 971
onsoyen89trine@hotmail.com

8. HEGE ROFSTAD

HEGE-ROFSTADMelhus
24.10.70
Spesialmiljøterapeut
911 15 668
hegerof@online.no

9. JON SØBERG

JON-SØBERGMelhus
04.04.59
Bonde
976 15 046
john.soberg@outlook.com

10. SARA ØIAN

SARA-ØIANLer
08.03.96
Skoleelev
948 28 084
sara_oian@hotmail.com

11. TORLEIF SLÅEN

Lundamo
26.01.77
Selvstendig næringsdrivende
958 39 587
tslaaen@online.no

 

12. KNUT OLE BLEKE

Melhus
12.01.66
Bonde/formannskapssekretær
917 60 079
kbleke@online.no

 

13. RITA BLOKKUM

Gåsbakken
14.08.63
Skolemedarbeider
975 28 911
ritablokkum@gmail.com

 

14. OLA EDVIN VIE

Melhus
17.08.78
Førsteamanuensis
907 35 647
ola.vie@iot.ntnu.no

 

15. OLE INGEBRIGT EID

Korsvegen
24.09.65
Selvstendig næringsdrivende
951 49 472
ole-eid@online.no

 

16. JOHN SIVERT GRAN

Melhus
21.02.53
Pensjonist
472 41 845
jon.sivert.gran@getmail.no

 

17. SISSEL LOENG KEISERÅS

Melhus
18.09.71
Barne-og ung.arbeider / bonde
780 93 718
sissel.keiseras@melhus.kommune.no

 

18. JOHN LANGLAND

Ler
17.07.79
Installasjonsleder
951 09 538
john.e.langland@gmail.com

 

19. EVA RATHE

Melhus
21.10.85
økonom
976 02 249
evamargrethe@hotmail.com

 

20 IVAR ROFSTAD

Kvål
21.05.66
Bonde
976 96 759
i-rofst@online.no

 

21. AUDUN KROGSTAD

Hovin
13.02.75
Bonde
412 05 883
aukrogs@online.no

 

22. LIV HELGEMO

Ler
31.05.51
Hjemmeværende husmor
910 05 480

 

23. LINE GUNDERSEN

Melhus
07.11.66
kontoransvarlig
997 34 572
line@melhus-trafikkskole.no

 

24. MARIT GYLLAND KROGSTAD

Lundamo
14.05.77
Regnskapsmedarbeider / bonde
473 55 997
maritgylland@hotmail.com

 

25. LARS STOKKE

Melhus
27.09.57
Maskinselger/bonde
907 37 724
lars.stokke2@felleskjopet.no

 

26. IDA GRØTHE

Melhus 11.07.96
Skolelev
414 31 532
idagro@live.no

 

27. KJELL ROAR SUNNSET

Gåsbakken
14.05.71
Bonde
977 55 665
kjel-joa@online.no

 

28. PETTER SUNDET DUESTEN

Melhus
31.01.95
Student
913 21 645 pdusten@otlook.com

 

29. RUNE SUNNSET

Korsvegen
10.05.83
Bonde/ snekker
934 00 844
rune@sunnset.no

 

30. ARNFINN HELGEMO

Lundamo
17.11.63
Byggingeniør
412 67 490
arn-he@online.no

 

31. GUNNHILD ÅBERGE VIE

Melhus
21.11.82
Lege/stipendiat
416 91 518
gunnhild.vie@ntnu.no

 

32. RANDI ANITA LOENG

Melhus
26.05.67
Butikkmedarbeider
412 35 598
raloeng@online.no

 

33. SOFIE JAGTØYEN

Melhus
04.09.97
Skoleelev
902 99 850
sofiehjagtoyen@live.no

 

34. LEIF ENGEN

Ler
Bonde
72 85 18 95

 

35. PER H. GYLLAND

Hovin
17.09.37
Bonde
909 61 251
pergylla@online.no

 

36. ANNE REITAN

Ler
24.12.57
Avløsar/husmor
974 92 721

 

37. LARS ANDRE BERG

Korsvegen
09.12.89
Maskinfører
979 61 877
lars_berg_andre@hotmail.com

 

Last ned valgliste i pdf versjon (last ned her).